Rape by Fraud and Rape by Coercion
[…] 287 COLO. REV. STAT.

§§ 18-3-403(1)(h), 18-3-404(1)(g) (1997) (*The actor engages in

treatment or examination of a victim for other than bona fide medical purposes or in a manner substantially inconsistent with reasonable medical practices.); N.H. REV. STAT. ANN. § 632-A:2(g) (1996) ("When the actor provides therapy, medical treatment or examination of the victim in a manner or for purposes which are not professionally recognized as ethical or acceptable.'); R.I. GEN. LAws §§ 11-37-2(4), 11-37-4(3) (1996) ("The accused engages in the medical treatment or examination of the victim for the purpose of sexual arousal, gratification, or stimulation.'); Wyo.