Section H MASKING UNITS

Section H MASKING UNITS January 1996 1H Index No. 1. Part No. 11-082062-001 Description C.R. Rd. Hd. Screw (#8-15 x 1/2") CORNER MOLDING 2. 5...
Author: Lauren Baldwin
12 downloads 2 Views 7MB Size
Section H

MASKING UNITS

January 1996

1H

Index No. 1.

Part No. 11-082062-001

Description C.R. Rd. Hd. Screw (#8-15 x 1/2")

CORNER MOLDING 2.

53-200891-002 53-200891-003 N.A. 53-200891-005 N.A. N.A. 53-200891-008 N.A.

133" 12" 24" 36" 48" 72" 96" 73"

Index No.

Part No.

Description

17.

53-860246-000

18. 19. 20. 21.

N.A. 11-612253-000 53-200896-000 53-200776-000

Adaptor Kit for AMF 8230 Pinspotter to Action Set Masking Unit Dbl. Tab Spade Adaptor Faston Lug Jumper (AMF 8230) Action Set Cable Assy. (AMF 8230)

LANE NUMERALS (WHITE W/BLACK TRIM) 22.

UPPER FACE SHEET 3.

N.A. N.A. N.A. N.A. N.A. N.A. N.A. 53-200858-017

12" x 9-1/2" Wide 24" x 9-1/2" Wide 36" x 9-1/2" Wide 48" x 9-1/2" Wide 72" x 9-1/2" Wide 96" x 9-1/2" Wide 73" x 9-1/2" Wide 133" x 9-1/2" Wide

5.

53-200862-002 N.A. 53-200862-004 N.A. 53-200862-008 N.A. 53-200862-008 N.A. 53-860247-000

6. 7. 8.

11-680204-000 11-680301-000 53-200777-000

9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. 15.

N.A. 11-612652-000 N.A. N.A. 11-675523-000 N.A. N.A.

16.

53-860248-000

133" 12" 24" 36" 48" 72" 96" 73" Adaptor Kit for AMF 8270 Pinspotter to Action Set Masking Unit Receptacle Pins Relay Chassis Action Set Assembly (AMF 8270) Connector Pins Guide Pin Guide Socket Lamp (#68) Solderless Connector Action Set Cable Assy. (AMF 8270-SS) Adaptor Kit for AMF 8270-SS Pinspotter to Action Set Masking Unit

#2 #3 #4 #5 #6 or #9 #7 #8 #0 #1

LANE NUMERALS (SOLID BLACK) 23.

TRIM MOLDING 4.

53-300113-002 53-300113-003 53-300113-004 53-300113-005 53-300113-006 53-300113-007 53-300113-008 53-300113-009 53-300113-001

24.

53-300113-002 53-300113-003 53-300113-004 53-300113-005 53-300113-006 53-300113-007 53-300113-008 53-300113-009 53-300113-001 11-300113-000

#2 #3 #4 #5 #6 or #9 #7 #8 #0 #1 Lamp (#624)

LOWER FACE SHEET 25.

26. 27. 28.

N.A. N.A. N.A. N.A. N.A. N.A. 53-200853-000 53-200853-002 *53-201043-000 N.A. N.A. N.A.

12" x 12" Wide 24" x 12" Wide 36" x 12" Wide 48" x 12" Wide 72" x 12" Wide 96" x 12" Wide 133" x 12" ("Brunswick" and Lights) 133" x 12" (with Crown) 133" x 12" (Plain) Strike & Ball Light Harness Retaining Strap C.R. Truss Hd. Screw (#10-12 x 1")

N.A. = No Longer Available * Available as a private label. Call 1-800-YES-BOWL for Details.

B-2000 Action Set Masking Units 2H

January 2003 1996 January

ADAPTOR KIT FOR AMF 82-70 PINSPOTTER

ADAPTOR KIT FOR AMF 82-70-SS PINSPOTTER

ADAPTOR KIT FOR AMF 82-30 PINSPOTTER

22

23

B-2000 Action Set Masking Units January 2003 1996 January

3H

Index No. 1.

Part No.

Description

53-861800-999

Modern Bowler/Kaleidoscope - package of 2 Panels (equips 4 lanes, for Brunswick Action Sets) Modern Bowler/Kaleidoscope - package of 2 Panels (for AMF Masking Units) Modern Bowler/Kaleidoscope - package of 1 Panel (lefthand single lane pair, for Brunswick Action Sets) Modern Bowler/Kaleidoscope - package of 1 Panel (lefthand single lane pair, for AMF Masking Units) Cityscape/Strike Zone - package of 2 Panels (equips 4 lanes, for Brunswick Action Sets) Cityscape/Strike Zone - package of 2 Panels (equips 4 lanes, for AMF Masking Unit) Cityscape/Strike Zone - package of 1 Panel (left-hand single lane pair, for Brunswick Actions Sets) Cityscape/Strike Zone - package of 1 Panel (left-hand single lane pair, for AMF Masking Units) Strike Zone - package of 4 Panels (equips 8 lanes, for Brunswick Action Sets) Strike Zone - package of 4 Panels (equips 8 lanes, for AMF Masking Units) Strike Zone - left-hand scene - (equips 1 lane pair, for Brunswick Action Sets) Strike Zone - left-hand scene - (equips 1 lane pair, for AMF Masking Units) Strike Zone - right-hand scene - (equips 1 lane pair, for Brunswick Action Sets) Strike Zone - right-hand scene - (equips 1 lane pair, for AMF Masking Units)

53-861800-600 53-861801-999 53-861801-600 2.

53-861802-999 53-861802-600 53-861803-999 53-861803-600

3.

53-861750-004 53-861750-604 53-861750-000 53-861750-600 53-861751-000 53-861751-600

NOTE: The following combination of package orders are examples of how to accomodate different size centers: 16 lane Brunswick Center - order 2 each 53-861750-004 18 lane Brunswick Center - order 2 each 83-861750-004 and 1 each 53-861750-000 20 lane Brunswick Center - order 2 each 53-861750-000 and 1 each 53-861751-000 NOTE: All panels are two-sided.

Glow In the Dark Action Set Masking Unit Graphics 4H

January1998 1996 December

1

2

3

Glow In the Dark Action Set Masking Unit Graphics January 1996 December 1998

5H

Index No. 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. 15. 16. 17. 18.

6H

Part No.

Description

11-191024-001 11-534521-000 N.A. 53-200919-000 53-200898-005 11-176001-001 53-200907-000 53-200908-000 11-001355-001 11-195016-001 11-190514-001 11-125011-001 11-001353-001 53-201004-000 53-201005-000 11-190014-001 11-125204-001 53-200922-000

Plain Washer (3/16) Retaining Ring Pivot Pin Graphic Panel Retainer Pipe Hex Nut w/Lockwasher Assembly (5/16) Support Brace Plate Support Brace "U" Bolt Hex Hd. Bolt (3/8-16 x 2-3/4") Spring Lockwasher (3/8) Plain Washer (13/32) Hex Nut (3/8) Hex Hd. Bolt (3/8-16 x 2-1/4") Support Angle Masking Unit Support Flat Washer Hex Jam Nut (3/8-16) White Filler Strip

B-2000 Action Set Masking Unit Support Assembly

January 2003 1996 January

18

January 2003 1996 January

B-2000 Action Set Masking Unit Support Assembly

7H

Index No. 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11.

12. 13. 14. 15. 16. 17. 18. 19. 20. 21.

Part No.

Description

N.A. 53-200905-002 53-200905-003 11-082062-001 53-860586-000 11-680204-000 11-680301-000 N.A. 11-623002-000 11-612253-000 11-675521-002 11-675582-000 11-675523-000 11-609502-000 N.A. 11-612201-000 11-616601-000 11-615501-000 N.A. N.A. 11-680104-000 11-680302-000 11-603108-000

Strike and Ball Lights Harness Assembly R.H. Light Housing L.H. Light Housing Self Tapping C.R. Rd. Hd. Screw (#8 x 1/2") Strike Harness Assembly (includes 2 each) Receptacle (9 Contacts) Terminal Cable Clamp 90° Angle Plug Receptacle Lamp - #1692 Lamp - #624 Lamp #68 (for AMF Units Only) Wire Connector Socket Only Button Contact Indicating Plate Toggle Switch Switch Box Assembly Strain Relief Bushing Connector Plug (9 Contacts) Terminal Cable Tie

N.A. = No Longer Available

Action Set Masking Unit 8H

January 2003 1996 January

Action Set Masking Unit January 2003 1996 January

9H

Index No. 1. 2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

Part No.

Description

53-860896-000 53-860897-000 53-860898-000 53-860899-000 53-860900-000 53-860901-000 53-860902-000 53-860904-000 53-860906-000

Sock 'N Bowl - Lower - 2 Panels Sock 'N Bowl - Lower - 1 Panel Modern Bowling/Strike - Lower - 4 Panels Modern Bowling/Strike - Upper - 16 Panels Modern Bowling/Strike - Lower, Left - 1 Panel Modern Bowling/Strike - Lower, Right - 1 Panel Modern Bowling/Strike - Upper - 4 Panels White Bowler Impressions/Tournament Bowler - Lower - 2 Panels White Bowler Impressions/Tournament Bowler - Lower, Left - 1 Panels Kaleidoscope/Sandstone - Upper - 8 Panels Kaleidoscope/Sandstone - Lower - 2 Panels Kaleidoscope/Sandstone - Upper, Left - 4 Panels Kaleidoscope/Sandstone - Lower, Left - 1 Panel Bowling Strikes/Bowling Basics - Upper - 8 Panels Bowling Strikes/Bowling Basics - Lower - 2 Panels Bowling Strikes/Bowling Basics - Upper, Left - 4 Panels Bowling Strikes/Bowling Basics - Lower, Left - 1 Panel Stars and Strikes/Bowling Fans - Upper - 8 Panels Stars and Strikes/Bowling Fans - Lower - 2 Panels Stars and Strikes/Bowling Fans - Upper, Left - 4 Panels Stars and Strikes/Bowling Fans - Lower, Left - 1 Panel Abstract Bowlers/Pin Action - Upper - 1 Panel Abstract Bowlers/ Pin Action - Lower - 1 Panel

53-860920-000 53-860921-000 53-860922-000 53-860923-000 53-860924-000 53-860925-000 53-860926-000 53-860927-000 53-860928-000 53-860929-000 53-860930-000 53-860931-000 53-860885-000 53-860886-000

FILLER PANELS - FRAMEWORX GRAPHICS 8.

53-860891-000 53-860892-000 53-860893-000 53-860894-000

3' Lower Filler Panel - Basic Black 6' Lower Filler Panel - Basic Black 3' Upper Filler Panel - Basic Black 6' Upper Filler Panel - Basic Black

9.

53-861200-000 53-861201-000 53-861202-000 53-861203-000

Abstract Bowlers/Stars & Strikes - Lower - 2 Panels Abstract Bowlers/Stars & Strikes - Upper - 8 Panels Abstract Bowlers/Stars & Strikes - Lower Left - 1 Panel Abstract Bowlers/Stars & Strikes - Upper Left - 4 Panels

10.

53-861204-000 53-861205-000 53-861206-000 53-861207-000 53-861208-000 53-861209-000 53-861210-000

White Bowler Impressions/Modern Bowling - Lower - 4 Panels White Bowler Impressions/Modern Bowling - Upper - 16 Panels White Bowler Impressions/Modern Bowling - Lower - 2 Panels White Bowler Impressions/Modern Bowling - Upper - 8 Panels White Bowler Impressions/Modern Bowling - Upper - 8 Panels White Bowler Impressions/Modern Bowling - Lower, (Black) - 1 Panel White Bowler Impressions/Modern Bowling - Lower, (Balls) - 1 Panel

11.

53-861211-000 53-861212-000 53-861213-000 53-861214-000

Kaleidoscope/Pin Action - Lower - 2 Panels Kaleidoscope/Pin Action - Upper - 8 Panels Kaleidoscope/Pin Action - Lower, Left - 1 Panel Kaleidoscope/Pin Action - Upper, Left - 4 Panels

Note: Upper Panels - 4 Panels required per lane pair Lower Panels - 1 Panel required per lane pair

Frameworx Masking Unit Graphics 10H

January 1996

SOCK'N BOWL GRAPHICS 1 FRONT

FRONT

REAR

REAR

MODERN BOWLING/STRIKE GRAPHICS

UPPER PANELS LOWER PANELS

2

FILLER PANEL

8 UPPER PANELS

LOWER PANELS

WHITE BOWLER IMPRESSIONS/TOURNAMENT BOWLER GRAPHICS

UPPER PANELS LOWER PANELS

3

UPPER PANELS

LOWER PANELS

Frameworx Masking Unit Graphics January 1996

11H

KALEIDOSCOPE/SANDSTONE GRAPHICS

UPPER PANELS LOWER PANELS

4

UPPER PANELS

LOWER PANELS

BOWLING STRIKES/BOWLING BASICS GRAPHICS

UPPER PANELS LOWER PANELS

5

UPPER PANELS LOWER PANELS

Frameworx Masking Unit Graphics 12H

January 1996

STARS AND STRIKES/BOWLING FANS GRAPHICS

UPPER PANELS

LOWER PANELS

6

UPPER PANELS

LOWER PANELS

ABSTRACT BOWLERS/PIN ACTION GRAPHICS

UPPER PANELS

LOWER PANELS

7

UPPER PANELS

LOWER PANELS

FILLER PANEL

8

Frameworx Masking Unit Graphics January 1996

13H

ABSTRACT BOWLERS/STARS AND STRIKES GRAPHICS

UPPER PANELS

LOWER PANELS

9

UPPER PANELS LOWER PANELS

WHITE BOWLER IMPRESSIONS/MODERN BOWLING GRAPHICS

UPPER PANELS

LOWER PANELS 10

UPPER PANELS LOWER PANELS

Frameworx Masking Unit Graphics 14H

January 1996

KALEIDOSCOPE/PIN ACTION GRAPHICS

UPPER PANELS LOWER PANELS

11 UPPER PANELS

LOWER PANELS

Frameworx Masking Unit Graphics January 1996

15H

Index No. 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. 15. 16. 17. 18. 19. 20. 21. 22. 23. 24. 25. 26. 27. 28. 29. 30. 31. 32. 33. 34. 35. 36. 37. 38. 39. 40. 41. 42. 43. 44. 45. 46. 47. 48. 49. 50. 51. 52. 53. 54. 55.

Part No.

Description

53-300010-000 N.A. N.A. 53-300076-000 11-001193-001 11-125007-001 53-300074-000 53-300075-000 11-345306-000 11-195014-001 11-001182-001 11-190010-000 11-001192-001 11-176000-001 11-001194-001 11-195012-001 53-300187-000 N.A. 53-300063-000 53-300069-000 11-125006-001 11-010122-001 53-300013-000 53-300032-000 53-300038-000 N.A. 53-300046-000 53-300110-000 53-300071-000 53-300070-000 53-300066-000 N.A. 53-300057-000 53-300109-000 53-300055-000 53-300079-000 53-300082-000 N.A. 53-300085-000 53-300086-000 53-300090-000 53-300102-000 53-300100-000 53-300080-000 11-005178-001 11-191011-000 11-101160-000 11-170007-001 11-006178-000 11-170011-001 11-191014-001 11-001359-001 11-170110-001 11-010177-000 11-125200-001 11-001354-000 11-001355-001

Upright Shaft & Sprocket Assembly Spring Anchor Latch Spacer Hex. Hd. Cap Screw (1/4-20 x 2-1/4") Hex Nut (1/4-20) Latch Latch Spacer Roll Pin Lock Washer Hex. Hd. Screw (1/4-20 x 3/4") Flat Washer Hex. Hd. Cap Screw (1/4-20 x 2") Keps Nut (1/4-20) Hex. Hd. Cap Screw (1/4-20 x 2-1/2") Lock Washer Roller Plate Roller Flange Bearing Roller Plate Spacer Hex Nut (#12-24) Hex Hd. Cap Screw (#12-24 x 1-1/2") Angle Support Brace Spring Collar Chain Connecting Link Assembly Shaft Shaft Single Lane Top Graphics Clamp R.H. Top Graphics Clamp L.H. Base Angle Track Lower Graphics Support (131.50") Lower Graphics Support Single Lane (70.75") Chain Adjusting Link Torsion Spring Graphics Brace Hex Socket Button Hd. Screw (#8-32-18 x 1/8") Upper Chain Anchor Lower Chain Anchor Stop Filler Panel Upper Clamp Filler Panel Lower Clamp Filler Socket Hd. Cap Screw (1/4-20 x 1/2") Flat Washer Socket Hd. Set Screw (1/4-20 x 1/4") Lock Nut (1/4-20) Hex Socket Button Hd. Cap Screw (1/4-20 x 1/4") Lock Nut (3/8-16) Flat Washer (3/8) Hex Hd. Cap Screw (3/8-16 x 3-3/4") Thin Lock Nut (3/8-16) Slotted Hex Hd. Machine Screw (#12-24 x 3/4") Jam Nut (1/4-20) Hex Hd. Cap Screw (3/8-16 x 2-1/2") Hex Hd. Cap Screw (3/8-16 x 2-3/4")

Frameworx Lower Masking Unit 16H

January 2003 1996 January

Frameworx Lower Masking Unit January2003 1996 January

17H

Index No. 1. 2. 3. 4. 5.

Part No.

Description

53-300362-000 53-300072-000 53-300091-000 53-300092-000 53-300100-000

Lens Grommet Lamp Housing Baffle Ball Light Assembly (Index nos. 3,4,7,9 & 10)

LANE NUMERALS 6.

53-300103-000 53-300113-001 53-300113-002 53-300113-003 53-300113-004 53-300113-005 53-300113-006 53-300113-007 53-300113-008 53-300113-010

Lane Numerals (0-9) #1 #2 #3 #4 #5 #6 or #9 #7 #8 #0

7. 8. 9. 10.

11-615501-000 11-176000-001 11-675582-000 10-703501-000

Toggle Switch Nut Lamp #624 Lamp Socket Assembly

Frameworx Ball Light Assembly 18H

January 1996 July 2000

Frameworx Ball Light Assembly July 20001996 January

19H

Index No.

Part No.

Description

1. 53-300115-000 2. 53-300023-000 3. *53-300025-000 4. *53-300025-001 5. *53-300025-002 6. *53-300025-003 7. 53-300030-000 8. 53-300093-000 9. **53-300096-000 10. **53-300097-000 11. 53-300099-000 12. 53-300104-000 13. 11-604200-000 14. 11-082564-001 15. 11-112060-000 16. 53-300108-000 17. 53-300078-000 18. N.A. 19. 11-001397-001 20. 11-191014-001 21. 11-170110-001 22. 11-001178-001 23. 11-001193-001 24. 11-125007-001 25. 11-195014-001 26. 11-191011-001 27. 11-010907-001 28. 11-001353-001 29. 11-001342-001 30. 11-170007-001 31. 11-170011-001

Extension Horizontal Extension Upper Graphic Arm #1 Upper Graphic Arm #2 Upper Graphic Arm #3 Upper Graphic Arm #4 Corner Brace Upper Graphics Cross Brace Support Upper Graphic Side Wall Assembly - Left Hand Upper Graphic Side Wall Assembly - Right Hand Cross Brace End Support Cross Brace Horizontal Extension Wire Rope Clip Assembly (1/8") C.R. Pan Hd. Tapping Screw (#10 x1") E-Z Anchor Vertical Extension Cross Brace Cross Brace Cable 30' Hex Hd. Cap Screw (3/8-16 x5") Flat Washer (3/8) Thin Lock Nut (3/8-16) Hex. Hd. Cap Screw (1/4-20 x 1/2") Hex. Hd. Cap Screw (1/4-20 x 2-1/4") Hex. Nut (1/4-20) Lock Washer (1/4) Flat Washer (1/4) Self Tapping HSMS (#14 x 3/4") Hex. Hd. Cap Screw (3/8-16 x 2-1/4") Hex. Hd. Cap Screw (3/8-16 x 3/4") Lock Nut (1/4-20) Lock Nut (3/8-16)

* Package Number 53-860875-000 contains 1 each of items 3, 4, 5, and 6. ** Package Number 53-860877-000 contains 1 each of items 9 and 10.

Frameworx Upper Masking Unit 20H

January 1996 May 1997 January 2003

Frameworx Upper Masking Unit January 1996 May 19972003 January

21H

Index No.

Part No.

1. 11-001342-001 2. 11-001353-001 3. 53-300030-000 4. 53-300093-000 5. 53-300255-000 6. 11-082564-000 7. 53-300256-000 8. 11-001178-001 9. 11-170007-001 10. 53-300260-000 11. 53-300259-000 12. 11-001397-001 13. **53-300277-000 14. **53-300278-000 15. **53-300271-000 **53-300273-000 16. **53-300272-000 **53-300274-000 17. **11-001193-001 18. 53-300099-000 19. 53-300104-000 20. 53-300078-000 21. 11-191014-001 22. 11-112060-000 23. *11-900075-000 24. 11-010907-001 25. 11-190010-001 26. 11-125007-001 27. 11-195014-001 28. 11-125104-001

Description Hex. Hd. Cap Screw (3/8-16 x 3/4") Hex. Hd. Cap Screw (3/8-16 x 2-1/4") Corner Brace Cross Brace Support Vertical Extension Pan Hd. C.R. Tapping Screw (#10 x 1") Horizontal Extension Hex. Hd. Cap Screw (1/4-20 x 1/2" ) Locknut (1/4-20) Lower Arm Weldment Assembly Upper Arm Weldment Assembly Hex Hd. Cap Screws (3/8-16 x 5") Graphic U-Channel - Short Graphic U-Channel - Long Sidewall Bracket - Lower Left Sidewall Bracket - Lower Right Sidewall Bracket - Upper Left Sidewall Bracket - Upper Right Hex. Hd. Cap Screw (1/4-20 x 2-1/4") Cross Brace End Bracket Cross Brace Extension Cross Brace Flatwasher (3/8") E-Z Wall Anchor Black Vinyl Tape (9/16" x 2-1/2" LG.) Self-Tapping Screw (#14 x 3/4") Flatwasher (1/4") Hex. Nut 1/4-20 Lockwasher (1/4") Locknut (3/8-16)

* Not Illustrated. ** Use 53-861042-000 Graphic Support Side wall (includes item numbers 13, 14, 15, 16,17, plus hardware)

Frameworx Masking Unit - One Panel Upper 22H

January 1996 2003

SIDE WALL CONFIGURATION

Frameworx Masking Unit - One Panel Upper January 2003 1996 January

23H

Index No. 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. 15. 16. 17. 18. 19. 20. 21. 22. 23. 24. 25. 26. 27. 28. 29. 30.

Part No. 11-010812-001 53-300337-000 11-045310-000 53-300335-002 53-300334-001 53-300368-000 *53-861094-000 *53-861095-000 53-300370-000 53-300369-000 53-300347-000 *53-861096-000 11-112131-000 53-300346-000 53-300327-000 11-006180-001 11-603108-000 53-861079-000 53-300372-000 53-300347-000 53-300362-000 53-300363-000 53-300373-000 11-070545-001 11-191012-001 53-300332-000 11-190552-001 11-170009-001 11-001273-000 53-300356-000 53-300342-000 53-300341-000 53-861097-000

Description Hex Washer Head Self Drilling Screw (1/4-20 x 3/4") Clamp "S" Hook Cross Lane Tube (2 lane) Cross Lane Tube (1 lane) Lower Vertical Support Assembly Replacement Kit - Pulley Cables and Spring (2 lane) Replacement Kit - Pulley Cables and Spring (1 lane) Z-Bar Assembly - left-hand Z-Bar Asssembly - right-hand Brace Spring (package of 10) Spring Puller Tool Lower Graphic Support (1 lane) Lower Graphic Support (2 lane) Button Head C.R. Screw (1/4-20 x 5/8") Cable Tie First to Second Ball Light Cable Assembly ON/OFF Label Baffle Lens Tree Fasteners Latch Assembly Lag Screw (5/16 x 2") Washer Gusset Washer Nut Screw Edge Guard (part of # 7/8 Z-Bar) Bottom Stop (right-hand) Bottom Stop (left-hand) Cord Reel

* Must order item 31 spring puller to install springs

Frameworx Masking Unit 24H

January 1996 January 2003

Frameworx Masking Unit January 2003 1996 January

25H

Index No. 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. 15.

Part No. 53-300328-000 N.A. 11-010812-001 N.A. 11-082864-001 11-024288-001 11-170007-001 11-112060-000 53-300330-000 53-300329-000 53-300338-000 53-300340-000 53-300348-000 N.A. N.A. N.A. *53-861084-000

Description Upper Vertical Support Clamp (order index number 15) Hex Washer Head Self Drilling Screw (1/4-20 x 3/4") Cross Tube Support (order index number 15) Screw Truss Head C.R. Screw (1/4-20 x 5/8") Nut EZ -Anchor Upper Standoff Upper Graphic Holder Channel Adapter (2 lane) (1 lane) End Graphic Holder, left-hand (order index number 15) End Graphic Holder, right-hand (order index number 15) End Graphic Channel (order index number 15) 10' End Support Kit

* Not Illustrated

Frameworx Masking Unit 26H

January 1996 2003

Frameworx Masking Unit January 2003 1996 January

27H

Index No. 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9.

Part No.

Description

53-300375-000 11-610700-000 11-170007-001 11-001184-000 53-861079-000 11-010812-001 11-040097-001 11-024288-001 11-675582-000

Bracket "L" Bracket Nylok Nut (1/4-20) Screw Hex Head (1/4-20 x 1") 1st to 2nd Ball Light Cable Assembly Hex Washer Head Self Drilling Screw (1/4-20 x 3/4) Flat Head C.R. Screw (#10 x 1-1/2") Truss Head Screw (1/4-20 x 5/8") Lamp

Frameworx Masking Unit Add-On Kit 28H

January1998 1996 December

Frameworx Masking Unit Add-On Kit January 1996 December 1998

29H