[11 USC § 528(b)(1)(B)]

Debt relief agency statement. A debt relief agency must clearly and conspicuously include in advertisements the following statement (or a substantially similar statement): “We are a debt relief agency. We help people file for bankruptcy relief under the Bankruptcy Code.” *****